2015 Chiefs Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1ELITE401.00002-02-04-0W4735221
2LECHON310.75011-12-03-1W263558
3D4W320.6001.52-11-13-2W153512
4LAKESIDE230.4002.51-11-22-3W157489
5OTM230.4002.51-11-22-3L15365-12

D4W Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFHeightWeightGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Avery CortezD4W31001515000001--5020.0000.00020.0000.00.20.00.00.60
2Carl AurelioD4W1212042829240004--5014.28650.00022.2220.00.20.40.02.4-11
3Carlos ParelD4W1052041224000005--4033.3330.00050.0000.01.30.50.02.59
4Christian QuibaD4W73103713000002--5042.8570.00033.3330.00.60.20.01.47
5Dakota Le BeauD4W2856612384180400011--5031.5790.00022.2220.01.01.21.25.615
6James CopelanD4W810021001450007--5020.00080.0000.0000.00.20.00.01.60
7John ArigoD4W72203713000004--4042.8570.00033.3330.00.50.50.01.87
8Jomar GapusanD4W931611235801746680006--4043.75075.00036.9570.04.02.80.523.375
9Mike DahiligD4W1100041038020001--1040.0000.00037.5000.00.00.00.011.03
10Nate CaddaliD4W324811240827000003--5030.0000.00029.6300.00.81.60.26.417
11Robert Le BeauD4W3221451535002400011--5042.85750.0000.0000.00.42.81.06.431
12Shar BaguioD4W23361819717000005--5042.1050.00041.1760.00.61.20.24.622

Lechon Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFHeightWeightGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Alvin LactoenLECHON1905172116460002--2033.33366.66716.6670.00.02.50.59.59
2David ChuggLECHON12460320310470008--3015.00057.14330.0000.01.32.00.04.02
3Gregory ChingLECHON618701854102716190007--4033.33384.21137.0370.02.01.80.015.337
4Jeff GaygayLECHON8285228702460120003--4040.00050.00040.0000.02.01.30.520.554
5John AnsagayLECHON04100300000001--200.0000.0000.0000.02.00.50.00.02
6Jordan OasayLECHON17710725320010002--3028.0000.00015.0000.02.30.30.05.76
7Ryan PacremLECHON35250142916690001--4048.27666.66716.6670.00.51.30.08.824
8Simon MartinezLECHON67212601240002--2033.33350.0000.0000.03.51.00.53.010
9Zachary BergLECHON1910091400110000--3064.286100.0000.0000.00.30.00.06.315

Mahalo To Our Sponsors