Lechon Roster

Lechon Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
2Gregory ChingLECHON4033.33384.21137.0370.02.01.80.015.337
3David ChuggLECHON3015.00057.14330.0000.01.32.00.04.02
6John AnsagayLECHON200.0000.0000.0000.02.00.50.00.02
11Simon MartinezLECHON2033.33350.0000.0000.03.51.00.53.010
12Jordan OasayLECHON3028.0000.00015.0000.02.30.30.05.76
15Alvin LactoenLECHON2033.33366.66716.6670.00.02.50.59.59
16Zachary BergLECHON3064.286100.0000.0000.00.30.00.06.315
23Jeff GaygayLECHON4040.00050.00040.0000.02.01.30.520.554
30Ryan PacremLECHON4048.27666.66716.6670.00.51.30.08.824

Mahalo To Our Sponsors