Lakeside Roster

Lakeside Roster

PlayerGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Alegerico Uganiza2011.1110.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.0-5
Jesus Osorio2040.0000.0000.0000.01.00.00.04.04
Aukai Pennington2036.84266.66736.0000.01.53.50.021.526
Kona Makaula3058.14079.16741.1760.00.30.71.044.398
Brandon Hayes2020.00050.00020.0000.01.51.00.06.03
Chris Corpuz3027.27333.3330.0000.02.00.70.02.35
Jerome Macalino2033.33333.3330.0000.02.00.00.02.53
Joshua Antolin6025.0000.0000.0000.00.50.50.00.33
Frank Dela Cruz100.0000.0000.0000.01.03.00.00.04
Kreig Kepa5033.33361.53826.6670.01.61.20.26.422
Sage Pulu1050.00025.00050.0000.01.02.00.012.07
Paul Dudley4046.15444.4449.0910.05.32.51.810.353
Troy Egloria2016.6670.00020.0000.04.00.00.03.04
Chado Villanueva3044.44425.0000.0000.01.31.70.05.713

Mahalo To Our Sponsors